Lanyard

SKU LANY Category

R25.00

Cricket
Ouderdom / AgeVeld/ FieldDag/ DayTyd/ TimeAfrigter / CoachMatches
u/7A- FieldMonday13:30 - 14:30S. Liebenberg, R.Vermeulen, A.Engels, W. van der PostThursdays
u/8A- FieldMonday13:30 -14:30E.Visser, E. Le Grange, A.Meintjies, J. Janse van RensburgThursdays
u/9B- FieldMonday14:30 - 15:30R. Vermeulen, T. Pelser, M. Veenendal, C. WilsonThursdays
u/10AA- FieldWednesday14:30 - 16:00J. Janse van RensburgMonday
u/10BA- FieldWednesday14:30 - 16:00R.HattingMonday
u/11AA- FieldMonday14:30 - 16:00R. Van der HeydeWednesday
u/11BA- FieldMonday14:30 - 16:00N. TerrelWednesday
u/13AA- FieldMonday15:00 - 16:30K. van SchoorThursdays
u/13BA- FieldMonday15:00 - 16:30E. Le GrangeThursdays
Tug of War
Gr 4-7A - FieldTuesdays15:30 - 17:30B.Streicher, F. de Wet, H.du Plessis, T. Stroh
Gr 4-7A - FieldThursdays14:30 - 16:30B.Streicher, F. de Wet, H.du Plessis, T. Stroh
Swim Team
GradePlaceDayTimeCoach
Swimming teamOu SkipMondays14:30 - 15:30K. van der Merwe, K. Britz, A. van Dyk
Swimming teamOu SkipThursdays16:00 - 17:00K. van der Merwe, K. Britz, A. van Dyk
Social Swim
GradePlaceDayTimeCoach
Gr 4-7Ou SkipMondays14:30 - 15:30K. van der Merwe, K. Britz, A. van Dyk
Gr 4-7Ou SkipThursdays16:00 - 17:00K. van der Merwe, K. Britz, A. van Dyk
Mountain Biking
GradeFieldItemTimeCoachOther Info
Gr 1-7A- FieldMondays16:00- 17:00S. LiebenbergSpur MTB kompetisies vind plaas op Saterdae / Spur MTB competitions are taking place on Saturdays
Gr 1-7TBCWednesdays16:00- 17:00S. Liebenberg
Cross Country
AgeFieldDayTimeCoachOther Info
u/7- u/13A- FieldFridays07:00-07:30T. JenkinsonKompetisies is Vrydae en party Saterdae / Competitions are on Friday and some on Saturday.
u/7- u/13A- FieldMondays17:00- 18:00T. JenkinsonWedstryde vind plaas op verskillend dae / Matches will take place on different days
Girls Hockey
AgeFieldDayTimeCoachMatch Days
u/7B- FieldTuesdays13:30- 14:30W. van der Post, A. Olckers, P. WoulidgeThursdays
u/8B- FieldTuesdays13:30- 14:30C.Kerrigan, J. Janse van RensburgThursdays
u/9B- FieldTuesdays14:30- 15:30A.Olckers, E.BurgerThursdays
u/10A- FieldTuesdays14:30- 15:30G.Ferreira, W. van der PostThursdays
u/11B- FieldTuesdays15:30- 16:30J. Janse van Rensburg, M. SwanepoelThursdays
u/13A- FieldTuesdays15:30- 17:00J.de Wet, P.WoulidgeThursdays
Boys Hockey
AgeFieldDayTimeCoachMatch Days
u/7B- FieldTuesdays13:30- 14:30K.Britz, D.MasonThursdays
u/8B- FieldTuesdays13:30- 14:30E.Burger, S.Liebenberg, M. van SolmsThursdays
u/9B- FieldTuesdays14:30- 15:30A.Elston, C. KerriganThursdays
u/10A- FieldTuesdays14:30- 15:30S. Mitchell, K. BritzThursdays
u/11B- FieldTuesdays15:30- 16:30H. Engelbrecht, J. IngramThursdays
u/13A- FieldTuesdays15:30- 17:00S.Liebenberg, B.StreicherThursdays
Tennis
AgeFieldDayTimeCoachMatches
u/9Tennis CourtsTuesdays14:30 - 15:30C. Kerrigan, A.ElstonWednesdays
u/10- u/13Tennis CourtsTuesdays14:30 - 15:30S.Mitchell, R. VermeulenWednesdays
Girls/ Boys A+B TeamTennis CourtsMondays06:30 - 07:30Rhys MilneWednesdays
Girls/ Boys C+D TeamTennis CourtsTuesdays06:30 - 07:30Rhys MilneWednesdays
Athletics
GradeFieldDaysTimeCoach
Gr 3-7B- FieldTuesday and Wednesday14:30 - 15:30T. Jenkinson
Gr 3-7B- FieldTuesday and Wednesday14:30 - 15:30M. Swanepoel, S. Liebenberg
Gr 3-7B- FieldTuesday and Wednesday14:30 - 15:30L. Visagie, V. du Plessis
Gr 3-7B- FieldTuesday and Wednesday14:30 - 15:30J.Ingram, J. de Wet
Gr 3-7B- FieldTuesday and Wednesday14:30 - 15:30A. van Helsdingen, G. Ferreira
Gr 3-7B- FieldTuesday and Wednesday14:30 - 15:30C. Gerretsen, H.Botha
Netball
Ouderdom/ AgeBaan/ CourtDag/ DayTyd/ TimeAfrigter/Coach
u/7 A-B1, 2Maandag/ Monday13:30- 14:30M. Fourie
u/7 C -D1, 2Maandag/ Monday13:30- 14:30E.Visser
u/8 A-B3,4Maandag/ Monday13:30- 14:30A. Meintjies
u/8 C-D3,4Maandag/ Monday13:30- 14:30A.Engels
u/9 A-BTennis courtMaandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30T. Pelser
u/9 C-DTennis courtMaandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30M.Veenendal
u/10A-B3,4Maandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30I.Nel
u/10 C-D3,4Maandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30V. du Plessis
u/11 A-B1,2Maandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30A.Helsdingen
u/11 C-D1,2Maandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30A. Van Dyk
u/12 A-BAll CourtsMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00K. van der Merwe
u/12 C-DAll CourtsMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00J. Janse van Rensburg
u/13 A-BAll CourtsMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00C. Gerretsen
u/13 C-DAll CourtsMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00T. Stroh
If there are no matches on the Wednesday then there will be practice! If there are matches then there will be no practice.
Rugby Practise
Ouderdom/ AgeVeld/ FieldDag/ DayTyd/ TimeAfrigter/Coach
u/7B- FieldMaandag/ Monday13:30-14:30H. du Plessis & N Terrel
u/8A- FieldMaandag/ Monday13:30-14:30R. van der Heyde, R Vermeulen & C Snyman
u/9 A-BB- FieldMaandag/ Monday14:30-15:30L.Visagie
u/9 C-DB- FieldMaandag/ Monday14:30- 15:30R.Hattingh
u/10AB- FieldMaandag/ Monday14:30-16:00H.du Plessis
u/10BB- FieldMaandag/ Monday14:30- 16:00H.Botha
u/11AA- FieldMaandag/ Monday14:30- 16:00N.Terrel
u/11BA- FieldMaandag/ Monday14:30- 16:00E. Le Grange
u/13CB- FieldMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00K. Van Schoor
u/13BA- FieldMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00F.de Wet
u/13AA- FieldMaandag/ Monday15:30- 17:00R. Vermeulen, R van der Heyde & C Snyman
If there are no matches on the Wednesday then there will be practice!
If there are matches then there will be no practice.